PDA

View Full Version : John Kelly Ltd. - Belfast


  1. BALLYLESSON Imo 5034850
  2. John Kelly Ltd., Belfast
  3. CARRICKMORE IDNo 1148144
  4. BALMARINO Imo 000000
  5. BALLYKIRK Imo 000000
  6. BALLYKNOCK Imo 000000
  7. BANTRY Imo 000000
  8. BALLYHENRY Imo 000000
  9. BALLYRORY Imo 5401390
  10. BALLYKELLY Imo 7396628
  11. DONAGHADEE on 165161
  12. GREENISLAND Imo 000000
  13. FERMANAGH Imo 000000
  14. CUSHENDUN Imo 000000
  15. Ballykelly id 1165162
  16. DONAGHMORE Imo 000000
  17. BALLYGARVEY Imo 503477
  18. BALLYKERN Imo 7413945
  19. BALLYRUSH Imo 5034915
  20. BALLYGRAINEY Imo 8116659
  21. Ballygally id 1145428
  22. Castlehill id 11422504
  23. Ballydougan id 1132028
  24. Ballydonnell id 1140832
  25. BALLYKESH Imo 5034824
  26. Tynan id 1142490
  27. Melissa id 1124672
  28. Comber id 1132042
  29. BALLYLAGAN Imo 5034848
  30. BALLYLORAN Imo 5034862
  31. BALLYLUMFORD Imo 5034874
  32. Kerrymore id 1135630
  33. BALLYEDWARD Imo 5034757
  34. Ballyclare id 1142505
  35. Crossgar id 1165157
  36. Ballyduff id 1140831